LIVE JDT vs Selangor FC — 1.88 / 3.40 / 4.10
LIVE Man City vs Arsenal — 2.05 / 3.55 / 3.30
Malaysia vs Indonesia (Badminton) — 1.72 / 2.10
EPL: Liverpool vs Chelsea — 1.95 / 3.60 / 3.80
LIVE MLBB: Team MY vs Team SG — 1.90 / 1.95
La Liga: Real Madrid vs Barcelona — 2.25 / 3.20 / 2.90
Liga Super: Kedah FA vs Pahang — 2.10 / 3.30 / 3.40
LIVE JDT vs Selangor FC — 1.88 / 3.40 / 4.10
LIVE Man City vs Arsenal — 2.05 / 3.55 / 3.30
Malaysia vs Indonesia (Badminton) — 1.72 / 2.10
EPL: Liverpool vs Chelsea — 1.95 / 3.60 / 3.80
LIVE MLBB: Team MY vs Team SG — 1.90 / 1.95
La Liga: Real Madrid vs Barcelona — 2.25 / 3.20 / 2.90
Liga Super: Kedah FA vs Pahang — 2.10 / 3.30 / 3.40
📊 Real-Time Odds

Match Odds turbo66 — The Most Complete Sports Markets & Most Competitive Odds in Malaysia

From the Malaysian Super League to the EPL, badminton, esports, and virtual sports — turbo66 offers real-time match odds with a wide range of markets and hard-to-beat value, all on one fast and reliable platform.

⚽ Football 🏸 Badminton 🎮 Esports 🏎️ Virtual Sports 🏀 Basketball 🎾 Tennis
turbo66

0
Leagues & Tournaments
0
Matches Every Week
0
% Live Odds Boost
0
Available Market Types

Latest Match Odds

Updated in real time — click on any odds to place a bet once you're logged in

Malaysia Super League 2026 LIVE
LIVE
72'
Johor Darul Ta'zim 2 – 1 Selangor FC
Second Half · Larkin Stadium
JDT1.88
Draw3.40
Sel4.10
UPCOMING
Tonight
Kedah FA vs Pahang FC
20:45 · Stadium Darulaman
Kedah2.10
Draw3.30
Pahang3.40
UPCOMING
Tomorrow
Perak FC vs Kuala Lumpur City
19:30 · Stadium Perak
Perak2.55
Draw3.10
KLC2.70
English Premier League (EPL) UPCOMING
UPCOMING
Tonight
Manchester City vs Arsenal
22:00 · Etihad Stadium
Man C2.05
Draw3.55
Arsenal3.30
LIVE
44'
Liverpool 1 – 0 Chelsea
First Half · Anfield
LFC1.95
Draw3.60
Chelsea3.80
UPCOMING
Tomorrow
Tottenham vs Newcastle
21:00 · Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Spurs2.30
Draw3.40
NUFC2.95
Spanish La Liga UPCOMING
UPCOMING
This Week
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
22:00 · Santiago Bernabéu
Real2.25
Draw3.20
Barca2.90
Malaysia Open Badminton 2026 LIVE
LIVE
Set 2
Lee Zii Jia (MAS) 1 – 1 Ng Ka Long (HKG)
Quarter-Final · Axiata Arena KL
Lee1.72
Ng2.10
UPCOMING
This evening
Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik vs Fajar / Rian (INA)
15:30 · Men's Doubles — Quarterfinal
MAS2.05
INA1.80
Esports — Mobile Legends: Bang Bang LIVE
LIVE
Game 3
Team Malaysia 1 – 1 Team Singapore
MPL MY Season · Group Stage Final
MY1.90
SG1.95
UPCOMING
Tonight
EVOS MY vs Geek Fam
20:00 · MLBB MPL MY S14
EVOS2.15
Geek1.75
Virtual Sports — Formula 1 & Football LIVE
LIVE
Round 12
Red Bull Racing vs Ferrari
Virtual F1 Grand Prix · turbo66 Virtual Sports
RBR1.65
Fer2.30
ATP Tour — Men's Tennis UPCOMING
UPCOMING
Tomorrow
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz
18:00 · ATP 1000 Semifinal
Djok2.10
Alca1.75

turbo66

Understanding Match Odds at turbo66

Many people bet, but not everyone truly understands how odds work. At turbo66, all odds are displayed in decimal format — the most straightforward and widely used format in Malaysia and Southeast Asia.

Calculating your potential return is straightforward: multiply your stake by the odds. For example, a RM 100 bet at odds of 1.95 gives a total return of RM 195 — meaning your net profit is RM 95. This figure already includes your original stake.

Turbo66 updates odds in real time in line with global market movements. This means you always get odds that reflect the true state of each match — not stale figures that no longer mean anything.

Updated in Real Time Global Markets Competitive Value

Turbo66 Odds Calculator

Calculate your potential winnings before you place a bet

Calculate Your Bet Returns

Total Potential Return
RM 0.00
Net Profit: RM 0.00

Calculations are for reference only. Actual odds may differ at the time of placing your bet.

Types of Odds Markets at turbo66

Get to know the different market types before placing your bets

1X2 (Win/Draw/Lose)

The most straightforward market — pick whether the home team wins (1), the match ends in a draw (X), or the away team wins (2). A great starting point for beginners.

Asian Handicap

The weaker team is given a goal advantage, eliminating the possibility of a draw and offering better value — particularly in lopsided matchups.

Over / Under (Total Goals)

Bet on whether the total goals in a match will be over or under a set line such as 2.5, 3.5, or 4.5.

In-Play (Live) Betting

Bet while the match is live. Odds shift with every development on the field — a golden opportunity for bettors who can read the game quickly.

Parlay / Accumulator

Combine multiple selections into a single bet slip for bigger odds. All selections must win for the bet to pay out — higher risk, but the potential returns can be substantial.

Correct Score

Predict the exact final score of a match. Odds are typically very high because the chances of getting it right are low — ideal for players who like a challenge.


turbo66

Tip: How to Read Odds Movement

  • Odds have dropped sharply — the market believes this team is stronger than initially expected. Check for injury news.
  • Rising odds may signal negative news about the team — a lineup change or a key player sitting out.
  • Odds are stable ahead of the match — the market is balanced with no significant new information.
  • At turbo66, check the "Odds History" tab to view movement patterns since the market opened.

Match Odds Comparison

A sample odds comparison for some of this week's popular matches

Match League Team 1 Draw Team 2 Status
JDT vs Selangor Liga Super MY 1.88 3.40 4.10 LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal EPL 2.05 3.55 3.30 UPCOMING
Lee Zii Jia vs Ng Ka Long Malaysia Open 1.72 — 2.10 LIVE
Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga 2.25 3.20 2.90 UPCOMING
EVOS MY vs Geek Fam MLBB MPL MY 2.15 — 1.75 UPCOMING
Kedah FA vs Pahang FC Liga Super MY 2.10 3.30 3.40 UPCOMING

The odds above are for illustration purposes. Log in to turbo66 for the latest real-time odds.


How to Bet on Match Odds at turbo66

A step-by-step guide for both new and experienced players

1
Register or Log In to Your turbo66 Account

Open turbo66 in your browser or mobile app. If you don't have an account yet, registration takes under two minutes — just fill in your name, Malaysian phone number, and password.

2
Make a Deposit via Local Methods

Top up your turbo66 account via Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow, FPX (Maybank2u or CIMB Clicks), GrabPay, Boost, or ShopeePay. Funds arrive in under a minute.

3
Go to the Sports Section & Select a League

From the main menu, click on the "Sports" or "Match Odds" section. Choose your preferred league — Malaysian Super League, EPL, badminton, or esports.

4
Select a Match & Market Type

Click on any match you're interested in to view all available markets — 1X2, handicap, over/under, correct score, and more. Click on any odds to add them to your bet slip.

5
Enter Your Stake & Confirm

In your bet slip, enter the RM amount you wish to wager. Review the potential winnings calculated automatically, then click "Place Bet" to confirm.

6
Track Results & Request Withdrawals

Follow the match in real time on turbo66. Winnings are credited automatically if you win. Withdraw to your bank account or e-wallet in as little as 3–15 minutes.


Why Are turbo66's Odds More Competitive?

A question we often hear: why choose turbo66 over other platforms for match odds? The answer is straightforward: turbo66 uses an odds-setting system that factors in both global and local markets simultaneously. This means odds for a Malaysia Super League match, for example, are calibrated not only on statistical probability but also on the sentiment of Malaysian bettors locally.

On top of that, the margin (house edge) turbo66 applies to each market is among the lowest in the industry. A lower margin means more value returned to players — you get odds closer to the true probability compared to platforms that charge a higher margin.

For marquee fixtures like El Clasico, the Manchester Derby, or the Liga Super Malaysia final, turbo66 frequently offers enhanced odds promotions — meaning you can get better value than standard odds on selected matches. Check the turbo66 promotions section regularly to make the most of these offers.

Live (In-Play) Betting at turbo66

Live or in-play betting is one of turbo66's biggest advantages over conventional platforms. While a match is in progress, odds shift every few seconds in response to what's happening on the field — goals, red cards, player injuries, or changes in momentum.

For players who can read the game well, this is a golden opportunity. Say you're watching a Malaysia Super League match live and you can see JDT pressing hard, yet their odds are still at 2.20 because the market hasn't reacted yet — you can place an in-play bet and get better value than if you had bet before the match started.

Turbo66 also provides real-time statistics within the live betting section — including possession, total shots, cards, and more. This data helps you make more informed decisions as the match unfolds. For esports, you can view kill/death stats, objective control, and game momentum before placing an in-game bet.


turbo66

FAQ: turbo66 Match Odds

Frequently asked questions from Malaysian sports bettors

turbo66 uses decimal odds as the default format — the most straightforward and widely used format in Malaysia. For example, odds of 1.95 mean that for every RM 1 you stake, your total return is RM 1.95 (stake included). You can also switch to fractional or American odds format in your account settings if you prefer.

For live matches, odds are updated every few seconds in line with in-game developments. For upcoming matches, odds become available a few days before the match date and will shift based on global market activity, player injury news, and other factors that affect the likely outcome.

As a general rule, confirmed bets cannot be cancelled. So always double-check every detail before confirming — including the match name, market type, odds, and stake amount. turbo66 also offers a Cashout feature on selected markets, allowing you to close your bet early and secure a partial return before the match ends.

If a match is postponed before kick-off, all bets will be voided and your stake will be refunded in full to your turbo66 account. If a match is abandoned mid-way (e.g., bad weather, unforeseen incidents), the outcome will depend on the number of minutes played and turbo66's rules for that sport. Full details are available in the platform's Terms & Conditions section.

Yes, turbo66 offers a full range of odds markets for e-sports, including Mobile Legends: Bang Bang (MPL MY), PUBG Mobile, Valorant, Dota 2, and CS2. This is one of the fastest-growing sections on turbo66, especially among Malaysian e-sports fans looking to support local teams. Live in-play markets are also available for selected e-sports matches.

Responsible Sports Betting

Turbo66 supports Sports Betting as a responsible form of entertainment. Set daily bet limits and weekly loss limits in your account settings. Never bet beyond your financial means, and do not chase losses with larger bets.

This platform is strictly for individuals aged 18 and above. If you or someone you care about needs support with gambling control, please use the self-exclusion feature in your turbo66 account or contact our support line.


Ready to Bet at the Best Odds?

Create a free turbo66 account and enjoy competitive odds across hundreds of matches every week in Malaysia.

Touch 'n Go FPX / DuitNow GrabPay Boost & ShopeePay

Bahasa Melayu